Select Show 

.90 Jumper - 2020 Tryon Fall Festival 2 #335520

Class 704 - .90m Jumper II

USEF Table II


Reynolds Family Grand Hunter Ring-Ring 4

11/13/2020

19 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
221 - REINA
LAUREN RISSANEN
0   |  64.057
     -
1st
964 - FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE
ELIZABETH LAPIDUS
0   |  67.342
     -
1st
5272 - HEARTBEAT JOEL
BENJAMIN G ROSICHAN
0   |  74.124
     -
1st
5276 - ARGENTIK E.S.
ANNA PAYNE
0   |  70.949
     -
1st
5636 - CURIOSO
VICTORIA BAUGH
0   |  72.117
     -
1st
5642 - DUTCH IMPRESSION
HALEY HARCUM
0   |  67.826
     -
2nd
892 - HOT SPOT
MALTBY ROTE
3   |  80.281
     -
3rd
439 - PIANO 50
MARYANN DUGAN
4   |  74.481
     -
3rd
444 - TATABRA CANDELARIA
ANGELICA CUPRILL
4   |  72.974
     -
3rd
3329 - SHANNONDALE TALULAH
LAUREN ALSBORG
4   |  81.704
     -
4th
5274 - KILLIAN'S RED
AVERY EHRHARDT
8   |  76.025
     -
4th
5650 - CASA GRANDE
EVA POOL
8   |  81.556
     -
5th
5279 - NEVIS
HANNAH GANNON
14 |  91.052
     -
6th
5278 - DELOVELY
DEBORAH GANNON
15 |  92.91
     -
7th
910 - KINGSTON
HEATHER ABRELL
16 |  74.814
     -
8th
861 - TRAPPE HILL ROAD
JACK WEATHERSBY
17 |  90.275
     -
-
968 - ALPINE'S LIBERATION
BEASLEY TURGEON
   EL
     -
-
5614 - SAVE THE PROFIT
EMILIE ROLLET
   EL
     -
-
5629 - SUPERLUMINAL
ELODIE GORDON HOLLADAY
   EL
     -

Class 705 - .90m Jumper II

USEF Table II


Reynolds Family Grand Hunter Ring-Ring 4

11/14/2020

7 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
5519 - PENKIVIL
ISABELLA GAYDESKI
0   |  75.258
     -
1st
5625 - KJENTA JS
DARBY PEASE
0   |  74.246
     -
2nd
968 - ALPINE'S LIBERATION
FABIAN HERRERA
3   |  79.838
     -
3rd
5278 - DELOVELY
DEBORAH GANNON
5   |  81.368
     -
4th
860 - BARROOM BOUNCER
KELLY BOLTZ
6   |  78.067
     -
5th
5280 - THERMONUCLEAR
KRISTIAN ZANONE-MORELAND
20 |  80.68
     -
-
5629 - SUPERLUMINAL
ELODIE GORDON HOLLADAY
   OC
     -

Class 706 - .90m Jumper II

USEF Table II.2.b


Reynolds Family Grand Hunter Ring-Ring 4

11/15/2020

12 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
910 - KINGSTON
HEATHER ABRELL
0   |  60.85
   N/A
1st
5519 - PENKIVIL
ISABELLA GAYDESKI
0   |  64.28
   N/A
2nd
5272 - HEARTBEAT JOEL
BENJAMIN G ROSICHAN
1   |  67.771
     -
3rd
5276 - ARGENTIK E.S.
ANNA PAYNE
4   |  70.045
     -
4th
444 - TATABRA CANDELARIA
ANGELICA CUPRILL
8   |  64.133
     -
5th
5629 - SUPERLUMINAL
ELODIE GORDON HOLLADAY
9   |  75.874
     -
6th
5642 - DUTCH IMPRESSION
HALEY HARCUM
12 |  66.076
     -
7th
5657 - LAMPURAS
LOLA STEVANOVSKI
12 |  74.626
     -
8th
5280 - THERMONUCLEAR
KRISTIAN ZANONE-MORELAND
21 |  75.112
     -
9th
968 - ALPINE'S LIBERATION
BEASLEY TURGEON
22 |  84.884
     -
-
5614 - SAVE THE PROFIT
EMILIE ROLLET
   EL
     -
-
5665 - ONE UP
JULEEANNA FULLER
   EL
     -

Social Bar

Join Mailing List

Countdown

Shopping Cart

Like Box

Chronicle Headlines

Like Box

Rider Spotlight

Trainer Spotlight

Like Box